= Nouveau Membre | = Membre démissionnaire | = Membre décédé |
Politesse | Nom, Prénom | CP, Ville | Privilèges | Titre, Fonction | |||
Monsieur | AEGERTER Julien | 1266 Duillier | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | AESCHLIMANN Patrick | 1264 ST-CERGUE | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | AMMETER Albert | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BAATARD Cédric | 1272 GENOLIER | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BACONNIER Jean-Claude | 1196 GLAND | Garde | --, -- | |||
Monsieur | BACUZZI Charles | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BADAN Luc | 1263 CRASSIER | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BAERTSCHI Alfred | 1262 EYSINS | Garde | --, Ancien garde | |||
Monsieur | BALLY Michel | 1274 SIGNY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BALLY Roland | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BARRAS Olivier | 1299 CRANS-PRES-CELIGNY | Conseil | --, Résp. subsistance | |||
Monsieur | BAUMGARTNER Christian | 1197 PRANGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BAUMGARTNER Willy | 1272 GENOLIER | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BERLIE Olivier | 1278 LA RIPPE | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BIELER Eric | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BISCOTTI Matthéo | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BLOCH Reynald | 1028 PREVERENGES | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BLOCH Jean-François | 1400 YVERDON-LES-BAINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BLUMENSTEIN Cédric | 1272 GENOLIER | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BODER Frédéric | 1197 PRANGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BONITO Daniel | 1260 NYON 1 | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BONNY Philippe | 1275 CHESEREX | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BOSSHART Alex | 1295 MIES | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BOURGEOIS Luc | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BOVY Gérald | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BRAUCH Thierry | 1197 PRANGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BUFFAT Didier | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BURKI Arthur | 1530 Payerne | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BURKI Yannick | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | BUSSET Claude | 1261 LE VAUD | Garde | --, -- | |||
Monsieur | CAMPICHE Maurice | 1260 NYON | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | CARENZA Marco | 1260 Nyon | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | CARTIER Thierry | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | CATTIN André | 1260 NYON | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | CHALLANDE René | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | CHAPPUIS Jérôme | 1196 GLAND | Conseil | --, -- | |||
Monsieur | CHAVAILLAZ Michel | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | COURVOISIER Jacques | 1197 PRANGINS | Garde | --, -- | |||
Monsieur | CROTTAZ Yves | 1187 St-OYENS | Garde | --, -- | |||
Monsieur | DAMOND Rémy | 1269 BASSINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DAMOND René | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DARBRE Michel | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | de BOURBON PARME Louis | 1197 PRANGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DEBLUE François | 1297 FOUNEX | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DELALOYE Alexandre | 1196 GLAND | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DELESSERT Bernard | 1279 BOGIS-BOSSEY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DERIAZ Jean-Pierre | 1296 COPPET | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DESPONDS Gilbert | 1203 GENEVE | M.Fondateur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DISCHINGER Dominique | 1197 PRANGINS | Garde | --, Ancien Commandant de la Garde d'Honneur | |||
Monsieur | DIVORNE François | 1853 YVORNE | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DOVAT Jacques | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DUCRET Didier | 1186 ESSERTINES-SUR-ROLLE | Garde | --, -- | |||
Monsieur | DUGAST Loïc | 1170 AUBONNE | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DUGAST Nathan | 1170 AUBONNE | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DUGAST Romain | 1180 ROLLE | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DUPERTUIS Claude | 1175 LAVIGNY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DUPERTUIS Mathieu | 1175 LAVIGNY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DUTRUY Christian | 1297 FOUNEX | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DUTRUY Jean-Jacques | 1299 CRANS-PRES-CELIGNY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | DUTRUY Michel | 1297 FOUNEX | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | FELLER Olivier | 1272 GENOLIER | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | FISCHER Daniel | 1197 PRANGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | FUGLISTER Jean-François | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | GARIN Claude | 1260 NYON | Garde | --, Ancien garde | |||
Monsieur | GAUTHIER-JAQUES Yves | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | GAVILLET Jean-Louis | 1260 NYON | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | GAVILLET Jean-Claude | 1197 PRANGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | GAY Charles | 1299 CRANS-PRES-CELIGNY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | GAY Maurice | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | GRAF Christian | 1277 ARNEX-SUR-NYON | Conseil Tir | --, Responsable Tir | |||
Monsieur | GRAF Francis | 1277 ARNEX-SUR-NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | GRAF Roger | 1277 ARNEX-SUR-NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | GRAF Albert | 1260 NYON | --, Ancien garde | ||||
Monsieur | GUGGISBERG Rodolphe | 1196 GLAND | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | HARTWELL Christopher | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | HEINIGER Patrick | 1272 GENOLIER | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | JAGGI Philippe | 1267 COINSINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | JAQUES Eric | 1260 NYON | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | JAQUIER René | 1184 VINZEL | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | JEGOU Pascal | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | KILCHHERR Cédric | 1297 FOUNEX | Conseil | --, Résp. cortège et divertissement | |||
Monsieur | KUHN Urs | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | KUHN Yves | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | LEHMANN Claude | 1290 VERSOIX | M.Honoraire, -- | ||||
Monsieur | LERCH Willy | 1274 SIGNY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | LERCH Jimmy | 1040 Echallens | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | LUGINBUHL Marius | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MADER Christian | 1167 LUSSY-SUR-MORGES | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MADER Werner | 1260 NYON | Conseil | --, Trésorier | |||
Monsieur | MAGNIN Eric | 1267 COINSINS | M.Honoraire, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MAGNIN Jacques | 1260 NYON | Conseil | --, Lieutenant-Abbé | |||
Monsieur | MAILLBIAU Pierre | 1291 COMMUGNY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MALLIA René | 1266 DUILLIER | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MANDUCA Patrick | 1183 BURSINS | Conseil | --, Greffier | |||
Monsieur | MATHEY Pierre-Henri | 1267 VICH | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MATTHEY Gilles | 1277 BOREX | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MAYE Michel | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MAZZONI Daniel | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MENTHA Alain | 1820 TERRITET-MONTREUX | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MILLIOUD Jean-Pierre | 1376 ECLAGNENS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MOERGELI Ernest | 1299 CRANS-PRES-CELIGNY | Conseil | --, Abbé-Président | |||
Monsieur | MOREILLON Philippe | 1000 LAUSANNE 26 | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MOREILLON Yves | 1196 GLAND | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MOSER Jean-Jacques | 2540 GRENCHEN | Garde | --, -- | |||
Monsieur | MUHLEMANN Jacques | 1274 SIGNY-CENTRE | Conseil | --, Résp. décoration | |||
Monsieur | MUHLEMANN Pierrick | 1269 BASSINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MUHLEMANN Sébastien | 1268 BEGNINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MUHLETHALER Cédric | 1269 BASSINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MULLER Roland | 1197 PRANGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | MULLER Nicolas | 1197 PRANGINS | Garde | --, Banneret | |||
Monsieur | MULLER Simon | 1197 Prangins | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | NICOLA Claude | 1260 NYON | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | NICOLA Gilles | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | NICOLA Laurent | 1260 NYON | Conseil | --, Résp. infrastructure | |||
Monsieur | NOCE Vincent | 1196 GLAND | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | OBERHOLZER Paul | 1030 BUSSIGNY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PELICHET Olivier | 1260 NYON | M.Honoraire, Ancien garde | ||||
Monsieur | PENEL Julien | 1197 PRANGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PERRIN Christian | 1260 NYON | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PERRIN François | 1224 CHENES-BOUGERIES | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PERRIN Marcel | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PERRIN Thierry | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PFISTER Otto | 2512 TUSCHERZ-ALFERMEE | M.Honoraire, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PISLER Bertrand | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PISLER Ludovic | 1296 COPPET | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PITTET Jacques | 1260 NYON | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | PITTET Mathieu | 1260 NYON | Conseil | --, -- | |||
Monsieur | PRIESTNALL Kevin | 1163 ETOY | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | ROSSIER Christophe | 1273 ARZIER-LE-MUIDS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | ROSSIER Pierre-Alain | 1273 ARZIER | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | RUCHAT Mathieu | 1273 ARZIER-LE MUIDS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | RUFFET Charles | 1297 FOUNEX | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | SADRI c/o Perrin François Hassan | 1224 CHENES-BOUGERIES | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | SCHALLER Jean-Claude | 1276 GINGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | SCHURTZ Alexander | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | SERCOMANENS Patrick | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | SERMIER David | 1263 CRASSIER | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | SIDOTI Santo | 1260 NYON | Garde | --, Ancien garde | |||
Monsieur | SOLDINI Sacha | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | STEINER Alain | 1278 LA RIPPE | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | TAPPAZ Georges | 1272 GENOLIER | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | THETAZ Robin | 1994 APROZ | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | TINGUELY Jean | 1635 LA TOUR-DE-TREME | M.Honneur, -- | ||||
Monsieur | TRACCHIA Franco | 1260 NYON | Garde | --, Ancien garde | |||
Monsieur | TRACCHIA Nicola | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | TSCHUMY Adrien | 1197 PRANGINS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | UDASSE Christian-Yves | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | URSENBACHER Charles | 1268 BEGNINS | Garde | --, -- | |||
Monsieur | URSENBACHER Christophe | 1260 NYON | --, Ancien garde | ||||
Monsieur | VUILLE Jean-Pierre | 1273 LE MUIDS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | WAHLEN Jean-François | 1042 ASSENS | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | WALTHER André | 1196 GLAND | --, Ancien garde | ||||
Monsieur | WIEDERKEHR Albrik | 1278 LA RIPPE | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | WIEDERKEHR Francis | 1290 Versoix | Conseil Garde | --, Commandant de la Garde d'Honneur | |||
Monsieur | WIESNER Raphaël | 4496 Kilchberg BL | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | ZIMMERMANN Gaston | 1266 DUILLIER | --, -- | ||||
Monsieur | ZUMSTEIN Benjamin | 1260 NYON | --, -- | ||||
Nombre de Membres | 139 |